User:Joel L. Sussman/Template RCB
From Proteopedia
(Difference between revisions)
(New page: {| style="background-color:#ffffe0;" border="1" cellpadding="5" | This Sandbox is Reserved from Sep 19 2013, through Dec 31 2013 for use in the course "Hands on Workshop on Proteopedia" ta...) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="background-color:#ffffe0;" border="1" cellpadding="5" | {| style="background-color:#ffffe0;" border="1" cellpadding="5" | ||
| - | | This Sandbox is Reserved from Sep 19 2013, through Dec 31 2013 for use in the course "Hands on Workshop on Proteopedia" taught by [[User:Joel_L._Sussman|Joel L. Sussman]] at the Regional Centre for Biotechnology (RCB), India. This reservation includes '''Sandbox Reserved | + | | This Sandbox is Reserved from Sep 19 2013, through Dec 31 2013 for use in the course "Hands on Workshop on Proteopedia" taught by [[User:Joel_L._Sussman|Joel L. Sussman]] at the Regional Centre for Biotechnology (RCB), India. This reservation includes '''Sandbox Reserved 725''' through '''Sandbox Reserved 760'''. |
|- | |- | ||
| To get started: | | To get started: | ||
Revision as of 03:50, 19 September 2013
| This Sandbox is Reserved from Sep 19 2013, through Dec 31 2013 for use in the course "Hands on Workshop on Proteopedia" taught by Joel L. Sussman at the Regional Centre for Biotechnology (RCB), India. This reservation includes Sandbox Reserved 725 through Sandbox Reserved 760. |
To get started:
More help: Help:Editing |
