Template:Sandbox Reserved Eric Martz
From Proteopedia
(Difference between revisions)
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="background-color:#ffffc0;" border="1" cellpadding="5" | {| style="background-color:#ffffc0;" border="1" cellpadding="5" | ||
| - | | This Sandbox is Reserved from | + | | This Sandbox is Reserved from April 19, 2010, through June 30, 2010 for use by the class ''Protein 3D Structure Visualization & Structural Bioinformatics'' |
taught by [[User:Eric Martz|Eric Martz]] and [http://www.fbs.osaka-u.ac.jp/eng/labo/09a.html Keiichi Namba] at Osaka University, Japan. This reservation includes '''Sandbox Reserved 1''' through '''Sandbox Reserved 40'''. [http://workshops.molviz.org Syllabus]. | taught by [[User:Eric Martz|Eric Martz]] and [http://www.fbs.osaka-u.ac.jp/eng/labo/09a.html Keiichi Namba] at Osaka University, Japan. This reservation includes '''Sandbox Reserved 1''' through '''Sandbox Reserved 40'''. [http://workshops.molviz.org Syllabus]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 07:57, 18 April 2010
| This Sandbox is Reserved from April 19, 2010, through June 30, 2010 for use by the class Protein 3D Structure Visualization & Structural Bioinformatics
taught by Eric Martz and Keiichi Namba at Osaka University, Japan. This reservation includes Sandbox Reserved 1 through Sandbox Reserved 40. Syllabus. |
To get started:
More help: Help:Editing |
