User:Joel L. Sussman/Template RCB
From Proteopedia
< User:Joel L. Sussman(Difference between revisions)
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="background-color:#ffffe0;" border="1" cellpadding="5" | {| style="background-color:#ffffe0;" border="1" cellpadding="5" | ||
| - | | This Sandbox is Reserved from Sep 19 2013, through Dec 31 2013 for use in the course "Hands on Workshop on Proteopedia" taught by [[User:Joel_L._Sussman|Joel L. Sussman]] at the Regional Centre for Biotechnology (RCB), India. This reservation includes '''Sandbox Reserved 725''' through '''Sandbox Reserved | + | | This Sandbox is Reserved from Sep 19 2013, through Dec 31 2013 for use in the course "Hands on Workshop on Proteopedia" taught by [[User:Joel_L._Sussman|Joel L. Sussman]] at the Regional Centre for Biotechnology (RCB), India. This reservation includes '''Sandbox Reserved 725''' through '''Sandbox Reserved 759'''. |
|- | |- | ||
| To get started: | | To get started: | ||
Current revision
| This Sandbox is Reserved from Sep 19 2013, through Dec 31 2013 for use in the course "Hands on Workshop on Proteopedia" taught by Joel L. Sussman at the Regional Centre for Biotechnology (RCB), India. This reservation includes Sandbox Reserved 725 through Sandbox Reserved 759. |
To get started:
More help: Help:Editing |
