Main Page 20190127

From Proteopedia

(Difference between revisions)
Jump to: navigation, search
Line 58: Line 58:
| style="color:#000;" | <div id="Browse Proteopedia" style="padding:2px 5px;">{{MainPageBrowse}}</div>
| style="color:#000;" | <div id="Browse Proteopedia" style="padding:2px 5px;">{{MainPageBrowse}}</div>
|-
|-
-
<!--
 
- 
! style="padding:2px;" | <h2 id="PN" style="margin:3px; background:#D7D7FE; font-size:1.25em; font-weight:bold; border:1px solid #a3b0bf; text-align:left; color:#000; padding:0.2em 0.4em;">Proteopedia News</h2>
! style="padding:2px;" | <h2 id="PN" style="margin:3px; background:#D7D7FE; font-size:1.25em; font-weight:bold; border:1px solid #a3b0bf; text-align:left; color:#000; padding:0.2em 0.4em;">Proteopedia News</h2>
-
|-
 
-
| [[Poster_Prize_Awarded_at_7th-ICSG| Poster Prize Awarded at the 7th-ICSG]] Conference, Sapporo, Japan
 
-
-->
 
- 
-
! style="padding:2px;" | <h2 id="PN" style="margin:3px; background:#D7D7FE; font-size:1.25em; font-weight:bold; border:1px solid #a3b0bf; text-align:left; color:#000; padding:0.2em 0.4em;">Proteopedia News</h2>
 
|-
|-
| style="color:#000;padding:2px 5px;" | <div id="News">{{Template:MainPageNews}}</div>
| style="color:#000;padding:2px 5px;" | <div id="News">{{Template:MainPageNews}}</div>

Revision as of 20:07, 2 August 2014


Proteopedia Page Contributors and Editors (what is this?)

Eran Hodis, Eric Martz, Joel L. Sussman, Jaime Prilusky, David Canner

Personal tools